Paul S. Baumbach

Democrat – Delaware House 23

 
Andria L. Bennett

Democrat – Delaware House 32

 
David Bentz

Democrat – Delaware House 18

 
Stephanie T. Bolden

Democrat – Delaware House 2

 
Gerald L. Brady

Democrat – Delaware House 4

 
William Bush

Democrat – Delaware House 29

 
William J. Carson

Democrat – Delaware House 28

 
Nnamdi O. Chukwuocha

Democrat – Delaware House 1

 
Richard G. Collins

Republican – Delaware House 41

 
Franklin D. Cooke

Democrat – Delaware House 16

 
Timothy D. Dukes

Republican – Delaware House 40

 
Michael F. Smith

Republican – Delaware House 22

 
Ronald E. Gray

Republican – Delaware House 38

 
Krista Griffith

Democrat – Delaware House 12

 
Debra Heffernan

Democrat – Delaware House 6

 
Kevin S. Hensley

Republican – Delaware House 9

 
Kendra Johnson

Democrat – Delaware House 5

 
Ruth Briggs King

Republican – Delaware House 37

 
John A. Kowalko

Democrat – Delaware House 25

 
Larry Lambert

Democrat – Delaware House 7

 
Valerie Longhurst

Democrat – Delaware House 15

 
Sean M. Lynn

Democrat – Delaware House 31

 
Sean Matthews

Democrat – Delaware House 10

 
Melissa Minor-Brown

Democrat – Delaware House 17

 
John L. Mitchell

Democrat – Delaware House 13

 
Sherae'a Moore

Democrat – Delaware House 8

 
Shannon Morris

Republican – Delaware House 30

 
Eric Morrison

Democrat – Delaware House 27

 
Edward S. Osienski

Democrat – Delaware House 24

 
Charles S Postles Jr.

Republican – Delaware House 33

 
Michael Ramone

Republican – Delaware House 21

 
Peter C. Schwartzkopf

Democrat – Delaware House 14

 
Daniel B. Short

Republican – Delaware House 39

 
Bryan W. Shupe

Republican – Delaware House 36

 
Stephen Smyk

Republican – Delaware House 20

 
Jeffrey N. Spiegelman

Republican – Delaware House 11

 
Jesse R. Vanderwende

Republican – Delaware House 35

 
Sherry Dorsey Walker

Democrat – Delaware House 3

 
Kimberly Williams

Democrat – Delaware House 19

 
Madinah Wilson-Anton

Democrat – Delaware House 26

 
Lyndon D. Yearick

Republican – Delaware House 34

 
Colin Bonini

Republican – Delaware Senate 16

 
Darius J. Brown

Democrat – Delaware Senate 2

 
Bruce C. Ennis

Democrat – Delaware Senate 14

 
Kyle Evans Gay

Democrat – Delaware Senate 5

 
Stephanie L. Hansen

Democrat – Delaware Senate 10

 
Gerald W. Hocker

Republican – Delaware Senate 20

 
Dave G. Lawson

Republican – Delaware Senate 15

 
S. Elizabeth Lockman

Democrat – Delaware Senate 3

 
Ernesto B. Lopez

Republican – Delaware Senate 6

 
Spiros Mantzavinos

Democrat – Delaware Senate 7

 
Sarah McBride

Democrat – Delaware Senate 1

 
Trey Paradee

Democrat – Delaware Senate 17

 
Brian Pettyjohn

Republican – Delaware Senate 19

 
Marie Pinkney

Democrat – Delaware Senate 13

 
Nicole Poore

Democrat – Delaware Senate 12

 
Bryant L. Richardson

Republican – Delaware Senate 21

 
David P. Sokola

Democrat – Delaware Senate 8

 
Laura V. Sturgeon

Democrat – Delaware Senate 4

 
Bryan Townsend

Democrat – Delaware Senate 11

 
John "Jack" Walsh

Democrat – Delaware Senate 9

 
David L. Wilson

Republican – Delaware Senate 18